Welkombij voetbalclub Koninklijke Hove Sport

Dames


Trainer(s)
Van Aelst Marcel

Afgevaardigde(n)
Plochaet Henri

Trainingsuren
Maandag en woensdag van 19u45 tot 21u15

Spelers
  • BLEECKX Kelly - 22/09/1982
  • BRAND Nikita - 15/12/1989
  • DE WEERDT Leen - 15/11/1990
  • DILS Camille - 17/11/1993
  • GEYSKENS Margo - 24/09/1986
  • HERMANS Kimberly - 11/09/1991
  • HERREGODTS Lauren - 20/02/1998
  • HOLVOET Evelien - 16/11/1994
  • NEVEN Marleen - 18/10/1982
  • PLOCHAET Emma - 26/05/1995
  • PLOCHAET Laura - 20/06/1993
  • PLOCHAET Lena - 19/06/1997
  • SCHOLART Kim - 17/05/1994
  • SLEBOS Sarah - 22/04/1988
  • STERCKX Stefanie - 07/02/1990
  • VAN BERCKELAER Charlotte - 15/02/1990
  • VAN CAMP Sarah - 21/01/1992
  • VERBRUGGEN Karolien - 19/04/1989
  • VERSCHOOTEN Darincka - 08/11/1999
  • WULLAERT Kim - 14/11/1986

Wedstrijden
  • 19/08/2017 18:30: HS - K. Wuustwezel FC (7 - 1)
  • 23/08/2017 19:00: SK sGravenwezel-Schilde - HS (2 - 2)
  • 26/08/2017 18:30: Loenhout SK - HS (5 - 2)
  • 30/08/2017 19:00: HS - KVV Rauw Sp. ( - )
  • 02/09/2017 10:00: Hoogstraten VV A - HS (5 - 1)
  • 09/09/2017 15:00: HS - KSK Heist C ( - )
  • 16/09/2017 13:00: K. Kontich FC - HS (2 - 1)
  • 23/09/2017 15:00: HS - K. Wuustwezel FC ( - )
  • 30/09/2017 13:00: Davo Puurs A - HS ( - )
  • 07/10/2017 15:00: HS - Loenhout SK ( - )
  • 14/10/2017 14:30: SK sGravenwezel-Schilde - HS ( - )
  • 21/10/2017 15:00: HS - Heikant Berlaar ( - )
  • 04/11/2017 14:30: HS - YRKV Mechelen B ( - )
  • 11/11/2017 14:30: FC Antwerp Girls - HS ( - )
  • 18/11/2017 14:30: HS - KSOC Maria t. Heide B ( - )
  • 25/11/2017 14:30: KFC Lentezon Beerse - HS ( - )
  • 02/12/2017 14:30: HS - KFC Herenthout ( - )
  • 09/12/2017 14:30: HS - Hoogstraten VV A ( - )
  • 16/12/2017 09:30: KSK Heist C - HS ( - )
  • 13/01/2018 14:30: HS - K. Kontich FC ( - )
  • 20/01/2018 09:30: K. Wuustwezel FC - HS ( - )
  • 27/01/2018 14:30: HS - Davo Puurs A ( - )
  • 03/02/2018 13:00: Loenhout SK - HS ( - )
  • 10/02/2018 15:00: HS - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde ( - )
  • 17/02/2018 10:00: Heikant Berlaar - HS ( - )
  • 24/02/2018 09:30: YRKV Mechelen B - HS ( - )
  • 03/03/2018 15:00: HS - FC Antwerp Girls ( - )
  • 10/03/2018 11:30: KSOC Maria t. Heide B - HS ( - )
  • 17/03/2018 15:00: HS - KFC Lentezon Beerse ( - )
  • 24/03/2018 15:00: KFC Herenthout - HS ( - )

Socceronline agenda